Mary Gladys Pavamani - Esol (english) tutor - Kozhikode
1st lesson free
Mary Gladys Pavamani - Esol (english) tutor - Kozhikode

Mary Gladys Pavamani's email address and phone number have been validated.

Mary Gladys Pavamani

  • Rate S$3
  • Response 1h
  • Students

    Number of students accompanied by Mary Gladys Pavamani since their arrival at Superprof

    4

    Number of students accompanied by Mary Gladys Pavamani since their arrival at Superprof

Mary Gladys Pavamani - Esol (english) tutor - Kozhikode
  • 5 (5 reviews)

S$3/h

1st lesson free

Contact

1st lesson free

1st lesson free

  • ESOL (English)

Spoken English training and help to learn English grammar in a simple way by Mary Gladys Pavamani

  • ESOL (English)

Lesson location

About Mary Gladys Pavamani

Mary Gladys Pavamani worked as Prof in the Dept of English in Malabar Christian College and retired as Principal

See more

About the lesson

  • All levels
  • English

All languages in which the lesson is available :

English

I give English classes on basic grammar and build confidence in students by helping them to speak the language.

See more

Rates

Rate

  • S$3

Pack rates

  • 5h: S$15
  • 10h: S$30

free lessons

This first lesson is free to allow you to get to know your teacher so that they can best meet your needs.

  • 1hr

online

  • S$3/h

Similar ESOL (English) teachers in Kozhikode

  • Khushboo

    Singapore & online

    5 (1)
    • S$45/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Françoise

    Singapore & online

    5 (2)
    • S$57/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Samantha

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$26/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Bavani

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$60/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Odessa

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$40/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Elizabeth

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$70/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Nirmala

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$30/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Renee

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$15/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Shreya

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$35/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Carmela

    Ang Mo Kio & online

    New
    • S$55/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Clara

    Toa Payoh

    New
    • S$49/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Teresa

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$52/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Ben

    Singapore & online

    New
    • S$50/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Stefano

    Torino, Italy & online

    5 (177)
    • S$89/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Aldo

    Paris 7e, France & online

    5 (329)
    • S$59/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Flannery

    Paris 18e, France & online

    5 (109)
    • S$72/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Armin

    Roma, Italy & online

    5 (91)
    • S$52/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Ethan

    Vancouver, Canada & online

    5 (89)
    • S$69/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Linda

    Paris 12e, France & online

    5 (113)
    • S$72/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • Ria

    Paris 7e, France & online

    5 (370)
    • S$66/h
    • 1st lesson free
  • See ESOL (English) tutors